Compare prices with the comparison shopping engine

Keds Cap T-Strap Shoes

 
Keds Cap T-Strap Shoes screenshot. Shoes directory of Clothing and Accessories. Keds Cap T-Strap Shoes - Hearts will flutter for this girly t-strap. ; Full grain leather upper with playful heart print. ; Hook-and-loop closure for an adjustable and secure fit. ; Soft terrycloth lining for optimum comfort. ; Rubber toe cap to protect little feet. ; Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole. ; 2.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 3 Infant. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

Product rating: Keds Cap T-Strap Shoes BargainPricesToday.com rating (4.60/5) (5 total reviews)

   

Compare Prices 
    
Offer DescriptionSellerSeller ratingTax & ShippingPrice
Keds Kids Champion Toe Cap T-Strap 2  Girls Shoes - White title= Totally t-riffic! ; Leather upper with stitched cap-style toe. Fabric lining and padded insole for comfort. T-strap hook-and-loop closure for secure fit. Flexible rubber outsole for great traction.
Free Shipping BOTH ways!
1-800-927-7671

Zappos.com


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (4.89/5)
20077 reviews
Want to know tax & shipping costs?
Price
+ Tax
+ Shipping
= Total price
Enter your ZIP code
 
$30.00 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,1 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping on qualified orders


Amazon


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (3.43/5)
1800 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,3 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!


Amazon Marketplace



Rating (2.77/5)
228 reviews
$30.00 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap - White Leather title= Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap - White Leather Lightweight, flexible rubber outsole, Terrycloth lining for comfort, full grain leather upper, Hook and loop closure for easy on/off
1-800-Diapers

Diapers.com


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (4.73/5)
4359 reviews
$15.09 (In stock)
Keds Girls Champion Toe Cap T-Strap (Infant-Toddler) - White-White title= Girls Casual Slip On Shoes from Keds: Keds Girls' Champion Toe Cap T-Strap (Infant-Toddler) - White-White. Velcro Quick Grip Leather Casual T Strap Shoes. Sizes: 1,2,3,4,5,6 Widths: Medium (M). Great back to school shoes for kids. Keds' signature, baby-approved style. Soft leather upper. Cotton terry cloth lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. Hook-and-loop strap. Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping Site Wide!
1-800-704-5478

ShoeMall


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (4.49/5)
3465 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,4 M US Toddler title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping on qualified orders


Amazon


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (3.43/5)
1800 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,0 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!


Amazon Marketplace



Rating (2.77/5)
228 reviews
$30.00 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,2 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping on qualified orders


Amazon


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (3.43/5)
1800 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,5 M US Toddler title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!


Amazon Marketplace



Rating (2.77/5)
228 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,6 M US Toddler title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping on qualified orders


Amazon


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (3.43/5)
1800 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,2 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!


Amazon Marketplace



Rating (2.77/5)
228 reviews
$30.00 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,0 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping on qualified orders


Amazon


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (3.43/5)
1800 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,5 M US Toddler title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping on qualified orders


Amazon


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (3.43/5)
1800 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,6 M US Toddler title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!


Amazon Marketplace



Rating (2.77/5)
228 reviews
$30.00 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,3 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Free Shipping on qualified orders


Amazon


☼ Trusted Store

Rating (3.43/5)
1800 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,1 M US Infant title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!


Amazon Marketplace



Rating (2.77/5)
228 reviews
$24.95 (In stock)
Keds Champion Toe Cap T-Strap Sneaker (Infant/Toddler),White,4 M US Toddler title= • Keds' signature, baby-approved style • Soft leather upper • Cotton terry cloth lining • Cushioned insole • Flexible rubber sole • Hook-and-loop strap • Rubber toe cap for durability
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!


Amazon Marketplace



Rating (2.77/5)
228 reviews
$30.00 (In stock)

Try related searches

uggugg bootsuggsbootsnikeblackshoesvintagekindleugg boots size 8catadidasjordantimberlandnike shoxclarks sandals womencoaches shoes

Your Ad Here
What are you shopping for?


Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | About Us | Site Map

© 2012 BargainPricesToday.com   BargainPricesToday.com USA



powered by  Compare Prices at BargainPricesToday.com